Welcome Leadership Lab Class of 2016!

  • Share:
February 22, 2016
The North San Antonio Chamber and it's non-profit organization, Lead SA are honored to welcome the following participants to the Leadership Lab Class of 2016:

Drew Addison

IBTX Risk Services
 
Patrick Ahr
BDO USA LLP
 
Russ Anderson
CPS Energy
 
Erica Antu
eEmployers Solutions, Inc.
 
Catherine Bishop
Catto & Catto LLP
 
Karen Bishop
San Antonio River Authority
 
Erin Bley
Kaufman & Killen, Inc.
 
Raul Bocanegra, Jr.
Baptist Health System
 
Mike Briggs
U. S. Navy (Ret.)
 
Sarah Brown
Baptist Health System
 
Jordon Brown
Quality Fence & Welding
 
Jeff Bryant
Joeris General Contractors, LTD
 
Joy Burditt
Catholic Life Insurance
 
Mike Capps
Fisher, Herbst & Kemble, P.C.
 
Amy Cardenas
Security Service Federal Credit Union
 
Karen Carpenter
Southwest Research Institute
 
Atanacio Carrisal III
Alpha Building Corporation
 
Loraine Catlett
SWBC
 
Connie Charles
DeWied International
 
Travis Cody
Joeris General Contractors, LTD
 
Adam Conner
San Antonio Water System
 
Frank Corey
KFW Engineers
 
Shane Custer
Big State Electric, Ltd.
 
Leonard De Braska
Alterman, Inc.
 
Stephanie Dixon
SpawGlass Contractors, Inc.
 
Travis Edlund
Broadway Bank
 
Tamara El-Amin
Broadway Bank
 
Robyn Fox
BDO USA LLP

John Gaddy
Walton Signage
 
Tyson Gaenzel
Akin Doherty Klein & Feuge, P.C.
 
Sasha Galan
Generations Federal Credit Union
 
Roland Garcia
SeaWorld San Antonio
 
Ericka Garcia
University Health System
 
Nathan Gonzales
SWBC
 
Corrina Green
Zachry Hospitality
 
Darcee Grivel
Vintage Reconstruction, Inc.
 
Charla Harris
DeWied International
 
Krystal Heitkamp
Beyer Mechanical
 
Jessica Hernandez
Generations Federal Credit Union
 
Lynzy Hoffler
SWBC
 
Gary Hons
CPS Energy
 
Tia Jackson
Padgett, Stratemann & Co., LLP
 
Brian Krause
Security Service Federal Credit Union
 
Frank Kypuros
ENTRUST Technology Consulting Services
 
Curtis Lee
Pape-Dawson Engineers, Inc.
 
Whitney Lewis
North SA Chamber of Commerce
 
Marcus Lozano
DeWied International
 
Josh Luke
SWBC
 
Walter MaCal
Security Service Federal Credit Union
 
Michella Markelz
SWBC
 
Mick McGurk
SWBC
 
Valerie Mead
Alpha Building Corporation
 
Scott Morin
Walton Signage
 
J. P. Negem
Dahill
 
Robert Ochoa
Broadway Bank
 
George Perez
Walton Signage
 
Kelly Pils
Security Service Federal Credit Union
 
Patricia Polendo
Dahill
 
Jason Puchot
RVK Architects, Inc.
 
Mauricio Ramos
Journeyman Construction
 
Laura Reza
University Health System - Center for Learning Excellence
 
Keith Riggott
Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
 
Nanette Robertson
eEmployers Solutions, Inc.
 
Cliff Robertson
Strasburger & Price, LLP
 
Chris Rodriguez
Family Service Association of San Antonio, Inc.
 
Emma Ruehl
Digett
 
Mike Sala
Texas A&M University-SA
 
Fred Salyers
Security Service Federal Credit Union
 
Adam Schexnayder
Martin Marietta Materials
 
Jamie Schuetz
DeWied International
 
Krysti Seibert
Alterman, Inc.
 
Jennifer Singleton
Capital Group
 
Kassie Smiley
Spurs Sports & Entertainment
 
Kella Smith
BD
 
Nanda Smith
Frost
 
Prabha Somawardana
CPS Energy
 
Theresa Spiess
American Red Cross
 
Jonni Stains
Connor Creative Company
 
Tony Stock
Koontz Construction
 
Darin Stordahl
SWBC
 
David Vanderhider
Dykema Cox Smith
 
Kristy Vidaurri
DODEA/ Grant Project / LacklandISD
 
Peggy von Kaufman
Catholic Life Insurance
 
Michelle Whitt
Dahill
 
Polly Wyckoff
Padgett, Stratemann & Co., LLP
 
Diane Zanotelli
SeaWorld San Antonio
 
Veronica Zuniga
CPS Energy